Syria flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Abu Kamal

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Abu Kamal. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Abu Kamal with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,4551,525
BustAfghanistan 2,2051,370
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,2421,393
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,6771,663
FarahAfghanistan 1,9841,233
GardizAfghanistan 2,6031,618
GhazniAfghanistan 2,5301,572
HeratAfghanistan 1,9531,213
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,5801,603
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,7011,678
KabulAfghanistan 2,5851,607
KandaharAfghanistan 2,3431,456
KhostAfghanistan 2,6741,661
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5371,576
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,1691,348
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,3841,481
North SalangAfghanistan 2,5571,589
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,0261,259
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,2521,399
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,3161,439
ZaranjAfghanistan 1,9911,237
ShkoderAlbania 2,0461,271
TiranaAlbania 2,0011,244
VloreAlbania 2,0021,244
AdrarAlgeria 3,9512,455
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3982,112
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3952,110
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9891,857
BatnaAlgeria 3,1361,948
BecharAlgeria 4,0102,492
BejaiaAlgeria 3,2342,010
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0482,516
BiskraAlgeria 3,2041,991
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3112,057
ChlefAlgeria 3,5722,220
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,1021,927
DjanetAlgeria 3,2352,010
DjelfaAlgeria 3,4292,131
El GoleaAlgeria 3,5732,221
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,1351,948
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,4332,134
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,2392,013
In AmenasAlgeria 3,0441,892
In SalahAlgeria 3,7312,319
MilianaAlgeria 3,4912,169
OranAlgeria 3,7552,333
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,9652,464
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0701,908
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,6742,283
TebessaAlgeria 2,9791,851
TimimounAlgeria 3,8562,396
TindoufAlgeria 4,6882,913
TouggourtAlgeria 3,2091,994
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,13810,028
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7963,602
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,5122,183
HuamboAngola 5,8853,657
LuandaAngola 5,6253,496
LuenaAngola 5,5953,477
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,3003,915
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,8838,627
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,7488,543
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,7658,554
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,0718,122
ByrdAntarctica 14,8729,242
DavisAntarctica 11,8537,366
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,8418,601
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5499,041
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,8457,982
AzulArgentina 13,0638,118
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,3388,289
BarilocheArgentina 14,1518,794
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,8527,986
CeresArgentina 12,9168,026
ChamicalArgentina 13,3168,274
ChepesArgentina 13,3888,319
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,0038,702
ConcordiaArgentina 12,6517,861
CórdobaArgentina 13,1818,191
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,1828,191
CorrientesArgentina 12,5167,778
EsquelArgentina 14,2038,826
EzeizaArgentina 12,8677,996
FormosaArgentina 12,4037,708
General PicoArgentina 13,3398,289
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,7867,945
JuninArgentina 13,0528,111
La PlataArgentina 12,8227,968
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,8397,978
La RiojaArgentina 13,3168,275
LaboulayeArgentina 13,2388,226
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,4548,982
Las LomitasArgentina 12,5307,786
Malarg EArgentina 13,8218,588
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,9598,674
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9368,039
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0698,121
MendozaArgentina 13,6518,483
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6438,478
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,5677,809
NeuquenArgentina 13,8318,595
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,0918,135
OranArgentina 12,7807,941
ParanaArgentina 12,8848,006
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,4947,764
PehuajoArgentina 13,1938,198
PergaminoArgentina 12,9938,074
PigeArgentina 13,3088,270
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,1698,183
PosadasArgentina 12,2697,624
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6337,851
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,7388,537
Punta IndioArgentina 12,7917,948
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9468,045
ReconquistaArgentina 12,6877,884
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,2668,243
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,2688,866
RivadaviaArgentina 12,7077,896
RosarioArgentina 12,9648,056
SaltaArgentina 12,9738,062
San AntonioArgentina 13,6548,484
San LuisArgentina 13,4538,360
San RafaelArgentina 13,6838,503
Santa RosaArgentina 13,4198,339
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 13,0168,089
SarmientoArgentina 14,1218,775
TrelewArgentina 13,7528,546
TucumanArgentina 13,0498,109
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2568,859
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,2898,258
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0678,120
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,3918,321
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 719447
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,4774,646
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,7227,906
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1096,903
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,7317,290
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6087,213
AmberleyAustralia 13,5938,447
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,1128,148
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6198,463
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3636,439
CairnsAustralia 12,3967,703
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6268,467
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1096,282
CedunaAustralia 12,1817,569
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9598,053
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,1377,542
Cobar MoAustralia 13,1708,184
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,9937,452
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7518,545
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8297,351
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,2416,985
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7826,700
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8444,874
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,4398,351
East SaleAustralia 13,5678,431
Esperance (po)Australia 11,3367,044
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3377,045
EssendonAustralia 13,3698,308
ForrestAustralia 11,6517,240
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,7758,560
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4576,498
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,3237,036
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8536,744
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,7718,558
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7598,550
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4817,756
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1146,906
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7038,515
LavertonAustralia 13,3638,304
LearmonthAustralia 9,9636,191
LongreachAustralia 12,6277,847
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,6277,847
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,3308,905
Low HeadAustralia 13,6518,483
Mackay MoAustralia 12,9488,046
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,8179,207
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3566,435
MeekatharraAustralia 10,6146,596
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,3618,303
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,3788,313
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9828,067
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0368,101
Mount IsaAustralia 12,0477,486
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,0259,337
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0177,467
Nowra RanAustralia 13,7248,528
NuriootpaAustralia 12,7387,916
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0066,218
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0697,500
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7646,689
Port HedlandAustralia 10,2136,346
RichmondAustralia 13,6898,507
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,1818,191
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,7378,537
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,7378,536
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5147,155
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,5137,154
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,7017,271
TibooburraAustralia 12,7417,917
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,6237,844
WaggaAustralia 13,4738,372
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,8484,877
WilliamtownAustralia 13,7468,542
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,7487,922
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7536,682
WoomeraAustralia 12,3877,697
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7216,662
GrazAustria 2,5441,581
InnsbruckAustria 2,8431,767
KlagenfurtAustria 2,6081,621
LinzAustria 2,6881,670
SalzburgAustria 2,7491,708
ViennaAustria 2,5451,581
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,7431,704
AgdamAzerbaijan 806501
AstaraAzerbaijan 842523
GancaAzerbaijan 846526
GoycayAzerbaijan 918570
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 852529
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,1532,581
LerwickUk 4,1532,581
QabalaAzerbaijan 952591
QubaAzerbaijan 1,020634
SakiAzerbaijan 934580
SalyanAzerbaijan 916570
SamaxiAzerbaijan 969602
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,045649
XankandiAzerbaijan 806501
YardmiliAzerbaijan 822511
YevlaxAzerbaijan 881548
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 949590
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0853,781
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,8663,645
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2563,887
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,7486,679
MuharraqBahrain 1,300808
ChittagongBangladesh 5,1043,171
DhakaBangladesh 4,9193,057
CharnocksBarbados 10,1186,287
BrestBelarus 2,3991,491
GomelBelarus 2,1511,337
GrodnoBelarus 2,5101,560
MinskBelarus 2,4051,495
MogilevBelarus 2,3321,449
VitebskBelarus 2,4581,528
BrusselsBelgium 3,4522,145
D’UccleBelgium 3,4522,145
OstendeBelgium 3,5622,214
Belize CityBelize 12,1307,538
BeninBenin 5,0333,128
BohiconBenin 4,9963,105
CotonouBenin 5,0333,128
KandiBenin 4,6322,879
NatitingouBenin 4,8202,995
ParakouBenin 4,7882,975
SaveBenin 4,8983,044
BermudaBermuda 9,2725,762
La PazBolivia 12,7657,933
Santa CruzBolivia 12,3817,694
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,1951,364
FrancistownBotswana 6,3473,944
MaunBotswana 6,3263,931
TshaneBotswana 6,8014,226
AimoresBrazil 10,5186,536
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,8356,111
AltamiraBrazil 10,4946,521
Alto TapajosBrazil 11,2386,983
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,0186,847
ApodiBrazil 9,3385,802
AracajuBrazil 9,6135,974
AracuaiBrazil 10,4386,486
AragarcasBrazil 11,2807,010
AraxaBrazil 11,0326,856
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,4535,874
BageBrazil 12,3237,658
BambuiBrazil 10,9766,821
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8616,749
BarbalhaBrazil 9,5805,953
BarcelosBrazil 11,3357,044
BarraBrazil 10,1686,319
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,0046,217
BarreirasBrazil 10,4006,463
BelémBrazil 10,0426,240
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7946,707
BelterraBrazil 10,7116,656
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,1286,294
Bom JesusBrazil 11,8707,376
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3296,419
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8886,766
BrevesBrazil 10,2426,364
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6086,592
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,8226,725
CabroboBrazil 9,6606,003
CaceresBrazil 11,7817,321
CaetiteBrazil 10,3086,405
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2685,759
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7637,309
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7727,316
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,1096,903
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6576,001
CanavieirasBrazil 10,0906,270
CaparaoBrazil 10,6526,620
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2106,966
CaratingaBrazil 10,6316,606
CaravelasBrazil 10,2506,369
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,4306,482
CarolinaBrazil 10,3206,413
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,6107,215
CataguasesBrazil 10,7786,698
CatalaoBrazil 11,0376,859
CatanduvaBrazil 11,3057,025
CaxiasBrazil 9,7906,084
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,9637,434
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,1245,669
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,8376,734
ChapecoBrazil 11,9687,437
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,4447,111
CipoBrazil 9,7546,061
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,5436,552
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6946,645
CordeiroBrazil 10,7916,705
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4626,501
CorumbaBrazil 11,9417,421
CoximBrazil 11,6627,247
CrateusBrazil 9,5655,944
CuiabaBrazil 11,6107,214
CuritibaBrazil 11,5847,199
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6596,624
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5717,191
DouradosBrazil 11,8837,384
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9506,805
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,1487,549
EspinosaBrazil 10,3846,452
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,7375,429
FloraniaBrazil 9,2795,766
FlorestaBrazil 9,5985,964
FlorianoBrazil 9,8806,140
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,6517,240
FormosaBrazil 10,8196,723
FortalezaBrazil 9,2885,772
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,0507,488
FrancaBrazil 11,1366,920
GaranhunsBrazil 9,4335,862
GoianiaBrazil 11,0606,873
GoiasBrazil 11,0936,893
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,5536,558
GrajauBrazil 10,1316,296
GuairaBrazil 11,9397,419
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,3585,815
GuaratingaBrazil 10,2116,345
IbiriteBrazil 10,8096,717
IguatuBrazil 9,5195,915
IlheusBrazil 10,0446,241
ImperatrizBrazil 10,2106,345
IndaialBrazil 11,6667,250
IpameriBrazil 11,0286,853
IraiBrazil 12,0247,472
IreceBrazil 10,0666,255
ItaberabaBrazil 10,0186,226
ItacoatiaraBrazil 11,0626,874
ItaitubaBrazil 10,9086,778
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,5696,568
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6976,647
ItapevaBrazil 11,4657,125
ItirucuBrazil 10,0286,232
ItuacuBrazil 10,1766,324
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8107,339
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,5127,153
JacobinaBrazil 9,9346,173
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2795,766
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,1695,698
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,8506,742
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,8586,747
LavrasBrazil 10,9676,815
LencoisBrazil 10,1046,279
LinharesBrazil 10,4276,479
LondrinaBrazil 11,6317,228
MacapaBrazil 10,1866,330
MacauBrazil 9,1985,716
MaceioBrazil 9,4125,849
MachadoBrazil 11,0726,880
ManausBrazil 11,2076,964
MarabaBrazil 10,3506,431
MaringaBrazil 11,7007,270
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5926,582
Monte AzulBrazil 10,3856,453
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7816,078
MonteiroBrazil 9,4175,852
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,5866,579
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3545,812
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0026,216
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,8206,724
ObidosBrazil 10,7186,660
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,4865,895
ParacatuBrazil 10,8826,762
ParanaBrazil 10,6796,636
ParanaguaBrazil 11,5267,163
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4147,093
ParintinsBrazil 10,8756,758
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5345,925
Passo FundoBrazil 12,0137,465
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,9366,796
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7976,088
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,6185,977
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,3156,410
PeixeBrazil 10,7116,656
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8196,102
PicosBrazil 9,7616,065
PiraiBrazil 10,9596,810
PirenopolisBrazil 10,9856,826
PompeuBrazil 10,8426,737
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9787,443
Porto De MozBrazil 10,4056,466
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,7857,324
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,9157,404
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,0117,464
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,6336,608
PosseBrazil 10,6446,614
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,4445,869
RecifeBrazil 9,2365,740
RemansoBrazil 9,9806,202
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,3447,671
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,9146,782
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6707,252
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2847,012
SalvadorBrazil 9,8806,139
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2027,583
SantaremBrazil 10,6756,633
SantosBrazil 11,2446,987
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,2646,999
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,6896,642
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4465,870
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,8057,336
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,2447,608
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,0216,849
Sao LuisBrazil 9,7296,046
Sao MateusBrazil 10,3636,440
São PauloBrazil 11,2446,987
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,2026,961
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,3727,688
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,8626,128
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8296,108
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,7926,706
SobralBrazil 9,4435,868
SoureBrazil 10,0046,216
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2856,391
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,3767,691
SurubimBrazil 9,2935,775
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5446,552
TarauacaBrazil 12,5057,771
TauaBrazil 9,5965,963
TefeBrazil 11,6507,239
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,4536,496
TeresinaBrazil 9,7556,062
TiriosBrazil 10,4966,522
TorresBrazil 11,8497,363
TracuateuaBrazil 9,8796,139
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5247,161
TriunfoBrazil 9,5105,910
TucuruiBrazil 10,2996,400
TuriacuBrazil 9,7786,076
UaupesBrazil 11,6417,234
UbatubaBrazil 11,1086,903
UberabaBrazil 11,1296,916
VassourasBrazil 10,9246,788
VicosaBrazil 10,7516,681
VitoriaBrazil 10,5096,530
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,2126,346
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9166,162
BurgasBulgaria 1,472915
LomBulgaria 1,8421,145
PlevenBulgaria 1,7231,071
PlovdivBulgaria 1,6481,024
SadovoBulgaria 1,6341,015
SandanskiBulgaria 1,7341,077
SofiaBulgaria 1,7741,102
VarnaBulgaria 1,486923
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 4,9263,061
BurundiBurundi 4,3682,714
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,9024,289
SiemreapCambodia 6,7024,165
BatouriCameroon 4,3102,679
DoualaCameroon 4,6672,900
GarouaCameroon 3,9542,457
MamfeCameroon 4,5542,830
MarouaCameroon 3,7982,360
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1102,554
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4542,768
YaoundeCameroon 4,5572,832
YokoCameroon 4,3492,703
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5906,581
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5566,560
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5965,342
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,7234,799
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,4063,981
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,3875,833
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,6425,992
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,6115,351
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5386,548
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4135,228
Banff, AbCanada 10,2216,352
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,1875,709
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 7,4584,635
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,2486,369
Bissett, MbCanada 9,6105,972
Blue River, BcCanada 10,2016,339
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,1495,685
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,2056,342
Brandon, MbCanada 9,8786,138
Broadview, SkCanada 9,9296,170
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,0894,405
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4646,502
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,7084,790
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,0616,252
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,2805,145
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,1936,334
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,1735,079
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,5366,547
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,0394,374
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,1504,443
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,6944,781
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,3285,175
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4846,515
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,3816,451
Cartwright, NfCanada 7,4694,641
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,4686,505
Chapais, QcCanada 8,7245,421
Charlo, NbCanada 8,3575,193
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,2685,138
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,2645,136
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4976,523
Chatham, NbCanada 8,3675,199
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,3385,181
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,6415,370
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,8814,897
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,8525,501
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,3565,192
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,0974,410
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,7596,064
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,1655,695
Comox, BcCanada 10,5566,560
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,6345,365
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0224,985
Coronation, AbCanada 10,0306,232
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,3936,458
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 7,6854,776
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7696,070
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8316,109
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6586,001
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,7294,803
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2924,531
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,6555,379
Dryden, OnCanada 9,5975,963
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1595,691
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,9546,185
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,9156,161
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,9266,168
Edson, AbCanada 9,9906,208
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4266,479
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,8435,495
Estevan, SkCanada 10,0546,248
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2476,367
Eureka, NtCanada 6,8864,279
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,4805,891
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,3345,800
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,5545,937
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,5345,924
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,2166,349
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2005,717
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2245,732
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,7866,081
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4765,889
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,5105,288
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,5065,286
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,4874,653
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,5634,700
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,0885,647
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,6356,609
Golden, BcCanada 10,2426,364
Goose, NfCanada 7,6864,776
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,4415,866
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,8686,132
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,4615,258
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,1185,045
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,4305,860
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,3955,217
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3775,206
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,5095,909
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,6844,775
Harrow, OnCanada 9,7696,071
Hay River, NtCanada 9,2135,725
Hope, BcCanada 10,5386,548
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,1355,055
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,2495,126
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5845,334
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,4874,653
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,2194,486
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,9226,166
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,3756,447
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,1505,686
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,1525,687
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4346,484
Kenora, OnCanada 9,6686,008
Kingston, OnCanada 9,2355,738
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,4515,251
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,4715,264
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8284,864
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,9765,578
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,5475,933
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,3865,832
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,3735,203
Langara, BcCanada 10,1386,300
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1765,702
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,3096,406
London, OnCanada 9,5905,959
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4084,603
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,2545,751
Lytton, BcCanada 10,4476,492
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7754,831
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,0455,620
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,3056,404
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,1105,661
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3246,416
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,2206,351
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,5696,568
Moncton, NbCanada 8,3755,204
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,4305,238
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,9515,562
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,9745,577
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0326,234
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9115,537
Morden, MbCanada 9,8756,137
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3335,800
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,5764,708
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6016,588
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,9474,938
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,2735,141
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,8785,517
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,8716,134
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2325,737
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,0985,653
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,0985,654
Peace River, AbCanada 9,7306,046
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,8784,895
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4926,520
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,1465,683
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3375,802
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3455,807
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,9334,930
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,4836,514
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,8156,099
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,7506,059
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0706,258
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,1176,287
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8386,114
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,4624,637
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,7405,431
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1606,314
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,0796,263
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,5305,922
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9906,208
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9936,210
Resolute, NtCanada 7,4614,637
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,3036,403
Roberval, QcCanada 8,6715,388
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2035,097
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2866,392
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,5025,283
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,2416,364
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6074,727
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,3475,187
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8866,144
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,4935,899
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,9524,941
Scott, SkCanada 9,9296,170
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,2095,101
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,3925,215
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,8535,502
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,5205,295
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,5975,963
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,5345,925
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,7756,074
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0276,231
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,8404,872
Summerside, PeCanada 8,3005,158
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1046,279
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1086,281
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,0735,017
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,8814,897
Terrace, BcCanada 10,0816,264
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4825,892
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,5325,923
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2245,732
Thompson, MbCanada 9,2495,748
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,5715,948
Timmins, OnCanada 9,1635,694
Tofino, BcCanada 10,6386,610
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,4425,868
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,4525,874
Trenton, OnCanada 9,2975,777
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,1245,670
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,1035,035
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,1925,712
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0125,600
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5866,578
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,8986,151
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,8826,141
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,6496,618
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,6856,640
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,0735,017
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,5125,911
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4615,879
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,4295,859
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4515,873
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7536,060
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,7736,073
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,8476,119
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,6125,351
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,0195,605
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8386,114
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,3383,317
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3933,352
SalCape Verde 6,5924,096
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,0592,522
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,2552,023
AbecheChad 3,0491,895
FayaChad 2,8241,755
MoundouChad 3,8332,382
N’DjamenaChad 3,6022,238
AntofagastaChile 13,3478,294
AricaChile 13,0668,119
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,3228,900
ChicoChile 14,3388,910
ChillanChile 14,0708,743
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,1638,801
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,5308,408
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,4228,962
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9408,662
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,1718,185
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,08110,614
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3048,888
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,7268,530
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,2878,878
ParronChile 13,8658,616
Puerto AysenChile 14,3878,940
Puerto MonttChile 14,3158,895
Punta ArenasChile 14,3958,945
QuinteroChile 13,8788,624
SantiagoChile 13,8368,598
SewellChile 13,8328,595
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,1958,821
ValdiviaChile 14,2778,872
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,1788,810
VallenarChile 13,5978,449
ValparaisoChile 13,8508,606
AltaiChina 4,1472,577
BeijingChina 6,5044,042
ChangchunChina 7,0374,373
ChangduChina 5,2033,233
ChangshaChina 6,7224,177
ChengduChina 5,8303,623
ChongqingChina 6,1083,796
DuianChina 5,1133,177
ErlianChina 6,0373,752
GanzhouChina 7,0334,370
GuangzhouChina 7,0344,371
HaikouChina 6,9134,296
HailarChina 6,4273,994
HamiChina 4,5882,851
HetanChina 3,5082,180
JiuquanChina 5,0533,140
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,1581,962
KashiChina 3,1461,955
KunmingChina 5,9663,707
LanzhouChina 5,6183,491
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,7152,930
NanchangChina 6,9764,335
NanjingChina 7,0604,387
NanningChina 6,5884,094
PingbianChina 6,6214,114
QingdaoChina 6,9964,348
QiqiharChina 6,7894,219
RuoqiangChina 4,1952,607
ShanghaiChina 7,3244,551
ShantouChina 7,3124,544
ShenyangChina 6,9944,346
TaiyuanChina 6,2933,911
TaoyuanChina 7,6264,739
TengchongChina 5,5793,467
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1052,551
Xi’AnChina 6,1153,800
XichangChina 5,7953,601
YanjiChina 7,3904,592
YichangChina 6,4734,023
YinchuanChina 5,7333,563
YiningChina 3,6012,238
ZhengzhouChina 6,5004,039
ZhijiangChina 6,4814,027
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5347,788
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,4607,743
AraucaColombia 11,5037,148
BarranquillaColombia 11,5827,197
Benito SalasColombia 12,1827,570
BogotáColombia 11,9627,434
Camilo DazaColombia 11,5977,207
El CaranoColombia 12,1047,522
Las GaviotasColombia 11,6907,264
MatecanaColombia 12,0917,514
PeralesColombia 12,0687,499
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,2807,010
Rafael NunezColombia 11,6747,254
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,0237,471
Simon BolivarColombia 11,5187,157
VanguardiaColombia 11,9537,427
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,1787,568
YariguiesColombia 11,7717,315
MoroniComoros 5,1343,190
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,4177,716
LimonCosta Rica 12,3257,659
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,4707,749
San JoseCosta Rica 12,4137,713
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,5231,568
DubrovnikCroatia 2,1761,353
SibenikCroatia 2,3831,481
SplitCroatia 2,3341,450
ZagrebCroatia 2,4551,526
CamagueyCuba 11,0586,872
CasablancaCuba 11,2496,990
HavanaCuba 11,2677,002
WillemstadCuraçao 10,9986,834
FamagustaCyprus 643399
LarnacaCyprus 670416
LimassolCyprus 722449
NicosiaCyprus 702436
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5731,599
ChebCzech Republic 2,8931,798
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5171,564
PragueCzech Republic 2,7771,726
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,7852,352
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3812,723
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0743,153
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3173,304
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9613,083
CopenhagenDenmark 3,2071,993
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 3,0491,895
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,4112,119
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,4612,151
MarstalDenmark 3,2622,027
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1771,974
OdenseDenmark 3,2972,049
RandersDenmark 3,3822,102
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,0671,906
StudsgårdDenmark 3,4192,125
TønderDenmark 3,3572,086
TylstrupDenmark 3,4322,133
TystofteDenmark 3,2422,014
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,3892,106
VestervigDenmark 3,4902,169
DjiboutiDjibouti 2,5531,586
Melville HallDominica 10,1156,285
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,6306,606
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,5516,557
AzuaDominican Republic 10,7116,656
BaniDominican Republic 10,6896,642
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,7566,684
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,5986,586
CabreraDominican Republic 10,5566,560
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,6746,633
CotuiDominican Republic 10,6116,594
DajabonDominican Republic 10,7056,652
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,7786,698
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,7536,682
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,5486,554
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,5886,580
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,5676,566
HigueyDominican Republic 10,5326,545
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,7666,690
ImbertDominican Republic 10,6086,592
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,6546,620
JimaniDominican Republic 10,8086,716
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,5716,569
La VegaDominican Republic 10,6376,610
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,6236,601
LuperonDominican Republic 10,6256,602
MichesDominican Republic 10,5346,546
MocaDominican Republic 10,6266,603
MoncionDominican Republic 10,6746,633
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,6816,637
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,6086,592
NaguaDominican Republic 10,5706,569
NeybaDominican Republic 10,7616,687
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,8206,723
PimentelDominican Republic 10,6066,591
PoloDominican Republic 10,7796,698
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,6026,588
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,7606,686
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,5726,569
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,6136,595
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,5956,584
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,5566,560
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,6176,597
SamanaDominican Republic 10,5416,550
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,6456,615
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,6626,626
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,6846,639
San JuanDominican Republic 10,7226,663
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,5416,551
SanchezDominican Republic 10,5646,564
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,6356,609
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,6866,640
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,6416,612
TamayoDominican Republic 10,7516,681
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,6476,616
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,5906,581
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,6746,633
YamasaDominican Republic 10,6286,604
YasicaDominican Republic 10,6146,595
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,08210,615
CanarEcuador 12,8788,002
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9348,038
IzobambaEcuador 12,6957,889
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7407,917
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,0018,079
MilagroEcuador 12,9068,020
OtavaloEcuador 12,6297,848
PichilingueEcuador 12,8257,970
PortoviejoEcuador 12,9098,022
PuyoEcuador 12,7197,904
QuitoEcuador 12,6757,877
RumipambaEcuador 12,7437,919
San GabrielEcuador 12,5647,808
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,086675
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 942586
AswanEgypt 1,402871
AsyutEgypt 1,252778
BahariyaEgypt 1,325823
Beni SuefEgypt 1,101684
CairoEgypt 1,013630
DabaaEgypt 1,225761
DakhlaEgypt 1,517942
El ArishEgypt 759472
El TorEgypt 976607
FarafraEgypt 1,480920
HelwanEgypt 1,033642
HurguadaEgypt 1,061659
IsmailiaEgypt 917570
KhargaEgypt 1,409876
KosseirEgypt 1,120696
LuxorEgypt 1,252778
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,323822
MinyaEgypt 1,196743
Port-SaidEgypt 882548
Ras ElnakbEgypt 789490
Ras NsranyEgypt 947588
Ras-SedrEgypt 941585
SalloumEgypt 1,501933
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,567974
SohagEgypt 1,242772
St. KatrineEgypt 909565
TahrirEgypt 1,045649
TantaEgypt 1,012629
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5657,808
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,5037,769
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5277,784
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,5077,772
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,7572,956
AsmaraEritrea 2,1371,328
AssabEritrea 2,3811,480
MassawaEritrea 2,0961,302
TallinEstonia 3,0231,878
TartuEstonia 2,8611,778
VilsandiEstonia 3,0171,875
Addis AbabaEthiopia 2,8361,763
GonderEthiopia 2,4591,528
NegeleEthiopia 3,2372,011
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5048,391
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5102,803
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,5582,833
Laucala BayFiji 15,4529,602
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3399,532
NandiFiji 15,3399,532
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,8519,850
HelsinkiFinland 3,0961,924
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 3,1021,927
JoensuuFinland 3,2382,012
JokioinenFinland 3,1901,982
JyvskylFinland 3,2892,044
KajaaniFinland 3,4412,138
KuopioFinland 3,2982,049
KuusamoFinland 3,5932,233
LappeenrantaFinland 3,0981,925
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 3,2362,011
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 3,3172,061
OuluFinland 3,5512,206
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 3,7772,347
TampereFinland 3,2452,016
TurkuFinland 3,1971,987
VaasaFinland 3,4492,143
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9101,809
BiarritzFrance 3,7632,338
BordeauxFrance 3,7022,300
BrestFrance 4,0182,497
CaenFrance 3,7422,325
ChateaurouxFrance 3,5402,200
DijonFrance 3,2972,049
GourdonFrance 3,5382,198
GrenobleFrance 3,2041,991
Le MansFrance 3,6712,281
LilleFrance 3,5292,193
LyonFrance 3,2762,035
MarseilleFrance 3,2192,000
MontpellierFrance 3,3212,064
NancyFrance 3,2552,023
NantesFrance 3,7942,358
NiceFrance 3,0621,903
ParisFrance 3,5352,197
PerpignanFrance 3,4032,114
StrasbourgFrance 3,1511,958
ToulonFrance 3,1591,963
ToulouseFrance 3,5292,193
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,0046,217
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,2316,358
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,0056,217
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0126,222
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,1156,285
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 17,27910,737
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,65210,969
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,65010,968
HaoFrench Polynesia 18,18711,302
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,69811,619
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 17,71711,009
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 18,42411,449
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,8775,516
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,7556,062
BitamGabon 4,7142,929
CocobeachGabon 4,9373,068
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 4,9203,057
LambarnGabon 5,0473,136
LastourvilleGabon 4,8983,044
LibrevilleGabon 4,9983,106
MakokouGabon 4,7602,958
MayumbaGabon 5,2653,272
MitzicGabon 4,8272,999
MkamboGabon 4,6522,891
MoandaGabon 4,9243,060
MouilaGabon 5,1003,169
Port-GentilGabon 5,1443,197
TchibanGabon 5,1903,225
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,6788,500
BanjulGambia 6,2013,853
SukhumiGeorgia 973605
TbilisiGeorgia 881548
BerlinGermany 2,9671,844
BrockenGermany 3,0901,920
CologneGermany 3,2852,041
DresdenGermany 2,8631,779
ErfurtGermany 3,0281,882
EssenGermany 3,3022,052
FichtelbergGermany 2,8761,787
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,1401,951
GeisenheimGermany 3,1811,977
GorlitzGermany 2,7941,736
HamburgGermany 3,2232,003
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,2232,003
HannoverGermany 3,1811,977
HelgolandGermany 3,3742,096
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,8871,794
KarlsruheGermany 3,1141,935
KasselGermany 3,1391,951
KonstanzGermany 3,0121,872
LeipzigGermany 2,9611,840
LindenbergGermany 2,9041,805
MagdeburgGermany 3,0481,894
MunichGermany 2,8531,773
MünsterGermany 3,2852,041
NeustrelitzGermany 3,0311,884
NurembergGermany 2,9511,834
NurnbergGermany 2,9541,836
PotsdamGermany 2,9761,849
RostockGermany 3,1371,949
SchleswigGermany 3,2972,049
StuttgartGermany 3,0511,896
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,2602,026
ZugspitzeGermany 2,8751,786
AccraGhana 5,2963,291
KumasiGhana 5,3303,312
TamaleGhana 5,0753,154
GibraltarGibraltar 4,1642,588
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,499932
AthensGreece 1,593990
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,585985
ChiosGreece 1,391864
CorfuGreece 1,9471,210
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,8531,152
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,437893
IoanninaGreece 1,8731,164
KalamataGreece 1,7281,074
KerkiraGreece 1,9471,210
Kythira IslandGreece 1,6341,016
LamiaGreece 1,7191,068
LarissaGreece 1,7381,080
LemnosGreece 1,528949
LimnosGreece 1,516942
MethoniGreece 1,7551,090
MilosGreece 1,509938
MitiliniGreece 1,375854
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,380857
NaxosGreece 1,431889
PatrasGreece 1,7671,098
RhodesGreece 1,183735
SamosGreece 1,309813
Skiros IslandGreece 1,548962
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,534953
ThessalonikiGreece 1,7191,068
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,6991,056
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,8351,140
AasiaatGreenland 6,6214,114
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0473,758
AputiteqGreenland 5,8013,605
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,5353,439
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7074,168
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7144,172
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5364,061
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,4293,373
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5384,063
JulianehbGreenland 6,5654,080
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5934,097
Kap TobinGreenland 5,4273,373
NanortalikGreenland 6,5404,064
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5194,051
NordGreenland 5,7163,552
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,7304,182
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 6,7814,214
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,4323,997
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5894,095
UpernavikGreenland 6,5994,101
UummannaqGreenland 6,5324,059
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,0856,267
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,0866,268
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5307,786
BokeGuinea 6,1963,850
ConakryGuinea 6,1753,837
FaranahGuinea 5,8893,660
KankanGuinea 5,7383,566
KindiaGuinea 6,0773,776
KissidougouGuinea 5,8713,648
LabeGuinea 5,9453,695
MacentaGuinea 5,8783,653
MamouGuinea 5,9873,720
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8253,620
SiguiriGuinea 5,6583,516
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,2073,857
GeorgetownGuyana 10,4046,465
TimehriGuyana 10,4326,483
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,8436,738
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 13,7638,552
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,5028,390
Kahului, MauiHawaii 13,5968,449
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,3878,319
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9717,439
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 13,5948,448
CatacamasHonduras 12,1697,562
CholutecaHonduras 12,3877,697
La CeibaHonduras 12,1727,564
La MesaHonduras 12,2737,627
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9827,446
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3907,699
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,3337,664
TelaHonduras 12,2197,593
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1444,440
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,1454,440
BudapestHungary 2,3321,449
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,3161,439
DebrecenHungary 2,1671,346
KeszthelyHungary 2,4101,497
MiskolcHungary 2,2591,404
PecsHungary 2,3041,432
SzegedHungary 2,1901,361
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,4761,539
AkureyriIceland 5,1563,204
DalatangiIceland 4,9433,072
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9883,100
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1133,177
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,0833,158
ReykhólarIceland 5,3383,317
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3043,296
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3573,329
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2153,240
AgraIndia 3,6152,246
AhmedabadIndia 3,3222,065
AkolaIndia 3,8472,391
AllahabadIndia 4,0292,504
AmritsarIndia 3,1661,967
BangaloreIndia 4,3922,729
Belgaum (Sambre)India 3,9422,450
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6652,899
BikanerIndia 3,1471,956
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,6102,865
CherrapunjiIndia 4,9553,079
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,9553,079
DaltonganjIndia 4,3082,677
DarbhangaIndia 4,3792,721
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,1483,199
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,1563,204
DumkaIndia 4,5902,852
DwarkaIndia 3,0491,895
GoaIndia 3,9002,424
GuwahatiIndia 4,9033,047
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,1692,591
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,6252,252
JagdalpurIndia 4,3872,726
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,7742,966
KotaIndia 3,5062,178
KozhikodeIndia 4,3672,714
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,3492,081
LudhianaIndia 3,2862,042
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,1722,593
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,6742,283
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,5872,229
MusulipatnamIndia 4,4832,786
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,0052,489
New DelhiIndia 3,4822,164
PambanIndia 4,7932,979
PuneIndia 3,6992,299
SagarIndia 3,8332,382
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,1031,928
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,6702,902
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,6702,902
VeravalIndia 3,2502,019
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,5812,847
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9886,207
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,8075,473
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,2415,121
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,9816,203
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,3555,814
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,3516,432
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,8594,262
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,4047,087
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3164,546
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,0444,999
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,0466,864
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 9,3425,805
AbadanIran 822511
ArakIran 816507
BabolsarIran 1,091678
Bandar AbbasIran 1,6761,041
Bandar AnzaliIran 839522
Bandar LengehIran 1,593990
BirjandIran 1,6991,056
BushehrIran 1,115693
ChahbaharIran 2,1491,335
DezfulIran 736457
EsfahanIran 1,022635
IranshahrIran 2,0481,273
KermanIran 1,576979
KermanshahIran 572355
Khoram AbadIran 688428
MashhadIran 1,7071,061
OroomiehIran 517321
RamsarIran 923573
RashtIran 847527
SemnanIran 1,145712
ShahroudIran 1,290802
ShirazIran 1,227763
TabrizIran 631392
TeheranIran 957595
YazdIran 1,274792
ZahedanIran 1,9591,217
ZanjanIran 729453
BaghdadIraq 333207
BasraIraq 773480
BelmulletIreland 4,4822,785
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3252,688
ClaremorrisIreland 4,4082,739
ClonesIreland 4,3022,673
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3812,723
CorkIreland 4,3482,702
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3472,701
DublinIreland 4,2252,625
KilkennyIreland 4,2782,659
Malin HeadIreland 4,3362,694
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,2062,614
ShannonIreland 4,3882,727
ValentiaIreland 4,4682,777
EilatIsrael 780485
HaifaIsrael 576358
JerusalemIsrael 602374
Tel AvivIsrael 621386
AlbengaItaly 2,9961,862
AlgheroItaly 2,9411,828
AmendolaItaly 2,3361,452
AnconaItaly 2,5641,593
ArezzoItaly 2,6911,672
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,2421,393
BergamoItaly 2,9131,810
BolognaItaly 2,7601,715
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,8161,750
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,2871,421
BrindisiItaly 2,1331,325
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,8701,784
CameriItaly 2,9871,856
CampobassoItaly 2,4241,506
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,8171,750
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,8311,759
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9231,816
Cape MeleItaly 2,9911,859
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3451,457
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,3451,457
CerviaItaly 2,6751,663
CiampinoItaly 2,5981,614
Cimone MountainItaly 2,7981,739
Cisa PassItaly 2,8641,780
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,6631,655
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,7611,716
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3391,454
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,1781,354
DecimomannuItaly 2,8781,789
DobbiacoItaly 2,7611,716
FalconaraItaly 2,5761,601
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,7491,709
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,3481,459
FonniItaly 2,8571,775
FrontoneItaly 2,6231,630
FrosinoneItaly 2,5361,576
GelaItaly 2,4191,503
GenoaItaly 2,9481,832
GhediItaly 2,8621,778
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2191,379
GrazzaniseItaly 2,4621,530
GrossetoItaly 2,7391,702
GrottaglieItaly 2,1761,352
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,8531,773
GuidoniaItaly 2,5891,609
IstranaItaly 2,7331,698
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5731,599
LatinaItaly 2,5661,595
LatronicoItaly 2,2841,419
LecceItaly 2,1091,310
M. CalamitaItaly 2,7921,735
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2171,378
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,3041,432
MilanItaly 2,9391,826
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,9851,855
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,7231,692
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,4411,517
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,8401,765
PadovaItaly 2,7411,703
Paganella MountainItaly 2,8281,757
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,4991,553
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,5181,565
PantelleriaItaly 2,6201,628
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8431,766
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,8391,764
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,6301,634
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,4811,541
PiacenzaItaly 2,8911,796
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,8101,746
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,6811,666
Ponza IslandItaly 2,5531,586
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,3111,436
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,6061,619
PrizziItaly 2,4891,547
RadicofaniItaly 2,6851,668
Resia PassItaly 2,8841,792
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,6451,644
RivoltoItaly 2,6741,661
Rolle PassItaly 2,7771,726
RomeItaly 2,6071,620
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,6261,632
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,6371,639
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,0201,877
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,3211,443
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0831,295
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,8511,772
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,9181,813
Scuro MountainItaly 2,2411,393
SigonellaItaly 2,3571,465
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,1871,359
TarvisioItaly 2,6551,650
TermoliItaly 2,4051,495
TorinoItaly 3,0471,893
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,0571,900
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,5711,598
TrevicoItaly 2,3661,470
TrevisoItaly 2,7261,694
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,6111,623
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,0531,897
UdineItaly 2,6631,655
Ustica IslandItaly 2,5131,562
VeniceItaly 2,7091,683
VeronaItaly 2,8161,750
VicenzaItaly 2,7711,722
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,6331,636